GrandKum Data · Trang chủ
Trận đấu hot
Vietnam National Team2027-01-20 00:00Not started
Vietnam
YemenVietnam National Team2027-01-15 00:00Not started
Vietnam
South KoreaVietnam National Team2027-01-10 00:00Not started
United Arab Emirates
VietnamV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ha Noi
Hong Linh Ha TinhV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Hai Phong
Ninh Binh FCV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City
Ha Noi
The 200,000-dong ticket, 48 hours, and the two matches that will settle Vietnam's 2027 Asian Cup spine2026-10-27 18:59
The Data Gap in V.League 1: Referee Disputes, Transfer Valuations and AFC Licensing2026-10-27 10:07
Gia Lai VTV Cup 2026: The VND 400,000 Ticket and the 48 Hours That Decide Everything2026-10-27 09:59
Crystal Palace 0-0 Newcastle: A Fiery First Half and a Lesson in Verification2026-10-26 20:06
Vietnam, Thailand and Indonesia at the Special U15 World Cup: Contrasting Results, One Shared Measuring Stick2026-10-26 18:41
Ninh Binh vs Cong An TP.HCM (18:00): A Single-Pronged Attack Meets a 0.75 Goals-Conceded Block2026-10-26 18:04
The Unpunished Punch at Chi Lang and 72 Minutes of Hanoi FC Learning to Live a Man Down2026-10-26 14:36
Ninh Binh vs Cong An TP.HCM at 18:00: Three points for the hosts?2026-10-26 01:02
Dong Nai 0-4 Nam Dinh: The Twelve Minutes That Decided It and the Price of One Step Up2026-10-25 17:56
Nam Dinh 4-0 Dong Nai City: Thirteen Minutes After the Break and 450 Minutes of Silence Up Front2026-10-25 13:33
Vietnam U15 and the World Cup opener under 8-a-side rules: three changes that shape the Bosnia match2026-10-25 06:45
Dong Nai 0-4 Nam Dinh: The 12-Minute Collapse and the Hidden Truth Behind the Scoreline2026-10-25 02:29
Eighteen Clubs and Four Empty Chairs: Is V.League Expanding, or Diluting Itself?2026-10-24 20:18
Bac Ninh Take a Point at Hang Day: Two Red Cards, Four Goals and the Price of Protecting a Lead2026-10-24 19:22
UEFA Sets a November 2 Deadline for FIFA: Inside the Dispute Over World Cup Money2026-10-20 05:19
Two Men in One Dressing Room: When Bruno Fernandes and Michael Carrick Tell Two Stories About the Same Instruction2026-10-23 08:33
Ter Stegen and the Memory Stands: When Klopp Hands Back the No.1 Gloves to the Man Who Lived in Neuer's Shadow2026-09-24 00:43
Liverpool 0-3 Man City: 0.16 xG, Gravenberch's Red Card and a Game-State Management Gap2026-10-12 17:12
Michael Ballack at 50 and his 17-year-old student: When German football has to learn how to hold a dream2026-09-27 21:02
The Hollow Transfer Dossier: How the Market Manufactures Its Own Evidence2026-09-21 02:06
The Wrong Label and the Forgotten Gate of Sports Journalism2026-10-24 19:08
El Clasico on 25 October 2026: sold into 190+ countries, but the weekly viewing habit has changed hands2026-10-25 05:00
A 'Football' Label on a Story With No Football2026-10-11 14:26
Vietnamese Football and the Data Era: When V.League Learns to Count2026-10-15 12:53
Pumas UNAM and the FIFA Window With No One Under Mexico's Flag2026-09-19 14:49
Badminton· Reviews
- 1Information Gap at Kumamoto Masters 2026: Shi Yuqi Withdraws, Li Shifeng Carries China's Men's Singles2026-10-27 19:19
- 2Sindhu Reaches French Open 2026 Final: Six Error-Free Points and the Limits of the Attacking Game2026-10-25 08:14
- 3Asian Games 2026: PV Sindhu's Head-to-Head Matrix Says What the Preview Doesn't2026-10-24 11:54
- 4An Se-young wins back-to-back Asian Games women's singles badminton gold with 21-17, 21-9 win over Akane Yamaguchi2026-10-23 16:29
- 5China Masters 2026: Srikanth Ends a Five-Year Wait as India Sends Three Entries Into the Quarter-Finals2026-10-22 10:11
- 6India at the 2026 Asian Games: When a 12-Year Streak Ends, a New Generation Begins2026-10-22 05:11
- 7Nguyen Thuy Linh and the Asian Games medal equation: When the system cannot keep up with one person2026-10-15 13:22
- 8Asian Games 2026: India's men's badminton team and the two-pillar problem on the road to the final2026-10-09 23:15
- 9Nguyen Thuy Linh Stops at Vietnam Open Before a 19-Year-Old Chinese Talent: Reading a Defeat Through Data2026-10-09 10:13
Timo Hennaut stages comeback to win STIGA Masters U11 title, a first for Belgian table tennis
The 52-Week Clock: What Really Decides Who Is Number One in Table Tennis
A youth table tennis final and the footwork that decides the future
STIGA Masters U11: Hennaut's 0-2 Comeback and the Under-11 Strata of European Table Tennis
World Hopes Week 2026: 36 Under-12 Players in Sheffield and the Trust Problem in the Talent Pipeline
When the Group Stage Doubled: The Calculation That Drained the 2026 National Women's Volleyball Championship
Hanoi Tasco Auto reach the semifinals: a perfect phase one and a remainder nobody has calculated
Dakar 2026: The Beach Volleyball Schedule Still Missing Six Kick-Off Times
Dakar 2026: Six Beach Volleyball Pools and an Empty Time Column
Dakar 2026 and the Beach Volleyball Schedule: When Africa's First Olympic Games Got Buried Under a Seeding Table
Nebraska Tops the NCAA's First Top 16: What the Records Table Conceals
The Shot in Sofia: One Node Pulled Out of the Taekwondo System
UFC 333: Yan's Scorecard, Volkanovski's Age Curve
When the Martial-Arts File Is Empty: The Biggest Trap in the Writing Trade
When a Martial Arts Analysis Contains Not a Single Name
Three Real Names Under Jin Yong's Pen: An Unfinished Autopsy of a Martial-Arts Legacy
Inam Butt and the Irredeemable Medal: When Medicine Meets the Anti-Doping Rulebook2026-09-16 01:32
VuaBong: When Martial Arts Analysis Becomes a Farce — Lessons from an Empty Data Pipeline2026-10-22 12:57
Three Days, Three Mats, One Medal: Chau Ngoc Tuyet Sang and the Grey Zone of Taekwondo at the 2026 Asian Games2026-09-27 18:17
Blank Spots on the Fighting Stage: When Martial Arts Writers Face the Temptation to Fabricate2026-09-17 02:17
BKFC 95: Jimmie Rivera stops Meyer in round four, and a class gap that centimetres cannot measure2026-10-21 02:15
Unscreened and Safe: Two Different Categories in Vietnamese Sport Injury Data2026-09-16 14:25
Decoding Vietnam's 2026 ASEAN Cup Title: System First, Star Second2026-09-16 17:55
The Blank Page in Vietnam's Combat Sports Data Room2026-10-23 11:20
Asiad 20 Diary – September 20: Vietnam secures 2 bronze medals, Thailand leads with 3 golds2026-09-20 21:35
Reynaldo Rodis, the $382,928 Labour Judgment and the Regulatory Void in Small-Time Boxing2026-10-21 19:03
Duong Thuy Vi and Her Fourth Bronze: When Consistency Meets Its Ceiling2026-09-28 13:56
Chimaev Demands Strickland Rematch: Three 48-47 Cards and the Fracture Nobody Wants to See2026-10-22 18:04
The Empty Seat in Southeast Asian Martial Arts: When Muay Thai and Vovinam Knock on the Olympic Door2026-09-20 06:17
UFC 333: Yan's Scorecard, Volkanovski's Age Curve2026-10-25 15:20
Vietnam's Track 2026: 16 Weeks of Joint Grinding and the Data Map Ahead of the 33rd SEA Games2026-09-16 12:41
Asiad: nine Vietnamese combat athletes in one qualification day, and three layers of missing data2026-10-19 10:10
Vietnamese Martial Arts Are Missing Something Bigger Than Medals: An Injury Data System2026-10-23 06:16
Leaving Monaco for Anadolu Efes: A Turkish Dream and the Price of a Domestic Roster Spot2026-09-21 07:38
Twenty Nameless Shadows and the Value Map of the EuroLeague2026-09-24 04:47
Evan Fournier and an Interrupted Summer: When a Champion Loses a Foundational Piece2026-09-19 11:30
The Praise for Obradovic and the Question About Lessort: When the Panathinaikos Owner Writes the Script Himself2026-10-10 03:45
Luka Dončić and the TASCHEN Book: The Lakers' Legacy Gamble Before the 2026-27 Season2026-09-25 03:24
Adem Bona's Pre-Camp Ankle Injury: A Rotation Spot That No Longer Waits2026-09-19 04:32
NBA Europe: When Maccabi's Chairman Says 'No Written Proposal' — And Why That Is the Week's Biggest Story2026-09-16 12:49
Thomas Heurtel and AEK: A Contract Waiting on a Greek Passport2026-09-16 18:20
Joventut 76-74 Bonn: The Last Three and the Limits of a Narrow Win2026-10-22 07:44
Fenerbahce beat Dubai BC 85-77: Baldwin's fourth-quarter burst and the Gulf signal2026-09-20 11:28
The Vangelis Liolios Case: When a Referee's Career Ladder Becomes Currency
When Football Analysis Hits a 'Blank Screen': Lessons on Data Integrity in the Digital Transfer Era
Amen Thompson's Block: The Spurs' Dynasty Trembles in the Heart of Austin
Olympiacos Lose Three Perimeter Scorers: The Real Test of Bartzokas' Principles
When a Basketball Report Comes Back Empty: VBA Transfer Season and the Test of Data Discipline
Siniakova wins the Japan Open final in 64 minutes: 10 straight games and the real ceiling of her singles game
Rybakina and Fernandez in Ningbo: 500 Points to Defend and a Final Closer Than the Rankings Say
Brent Crude and the Two Ends of the Tennis Pyramid: Who Pays for the World No. 150's Flight?
Men's Tennis 2026: The Invisible Player Standing at the Center of the Court
Davis Cup 2026: India Squander Two Set Leads — and the Yuki Bhambri Gap Opens at the Worst Possible Moment
Tennis· Latest
- 1Siniakova wins the Japan Open final in 64 minutes: 10 straight games and the real ceiling of her singles game2026-10-25 23:47
- 2Rybakina and Fernandez in Ningbo: 500 Points to Defend and a Final Closer Than the Rankings Say2026-10-25 16:10
- 3Brent Crude and the Two Ends of the Tennis Pyramid: Who Pays for the World No. 150's Flight?2026-10-19 17:54
- 4Men's Tennis 2026: The Invisible Player Standing at the Center of the Court2026-10-17 06:57
- 5Davis Cup 2026: India Squander Two Set Leads — and the Yuki Bhambri Gap Opens at the Worst Possible Moment2026-09-19 18:32
- 6The Empty Stratum: The Discipline of Not Fabricating in Tennis Analysis2026-09-16 12:33
- 7Bhambri Out of Davis Cup 2026: A Thigh Strain Exposes India's Doubles-Specialist Depth Hole2026-09-16 06:18
- 8Money Looking for Shelter: When Europe's Transfer Window Runs Like a Gold Market2026-09-16 00:43
- 9Riyadh Reopens Terminal 2, and the Tennis Calendar's Rhythm Starts to Slip2026-10-26 15:17
Vietnamese Athletics Is Missing a Wind Gauge
The Blank Cell on the Results Sheet: A Clean Record Can Be Manufactured by Not Measuring
The Empty Data Sheet on Kenya's Running Tracks
Kaçkar by UTMB: Two Thousand Runners, Sixty Countries, and a Blank Results Sheet
From Mile 18 to Mile 20: Trey Lara's Death and the Cardiac Screening Gap in Mass-Participation Marathons
Peres Jepchirchir's Provisional Suspension: A Smooth Career Curve Is No Alibi
Mahnoor Fatima and 32:32.40: Sindh's first gold measured in the gap to the world
Mahnoor Fatima, Sindh's First Gold and the 15-Kilometre Gap in Karachi
Full Forms, Empty Data: The Blind Spot That Makes Vietnamese Women's Athletics Easy to Misread
Tigst Assefa Wins Berlin in 2:11:04 as the World Record Slips Away in the Final Two Kilometres
2:47:52 and 2:31:49: Hanoi's Course Record Fell, the Ceiling Didn't
Mai Trung Leads Dan Quyet by 10 Metres in the 42km, My Hien Fronts the Women's Race at VM Nghe An 2026
Three Women Swept the Podium at Rasselbock Backyard Ultra: Read the Race Structure Before the Headline
Tragedy at Seoul Race 2026: The Death of Amateur Runner Yoo Ji-won and Questions About Sports Safety
Nguyen Thi Oanh's Four Golds and the Empty Lane Behind Vietnamese Women's Track
First Women-Only Podium at Rasselbock Backyard Ultra: 21% of the Field, 100% of the Top Three
155 Hours and 30,000 Burpee Jumps: Decoding Kevin Ociepka's Record
Thẻ bóng đá quốc tế
Vietnam's Swimming Result Sheets Are Missing Splits: Where Coaches Are Still Guessing2026-09-22 03:40
The 15-Meter Gap Beneath the Surface: The Data Problem of Vietnamese Swimming2026-09-15 23:31
Three stopwatches at Chi Lang pool: the 100m freestyle record that cannot yet be ratified2026-10-21 10:58
A 2:23.27 Heat and an Empty Lane Four: Reading the Data on Tatjana Smith at the 2026 South African Short-Course Championships2026-09-28 00:03
Steeler Whowell and Cornell: A 48.91 Backstroke and an Admission Not Yet Sealed2026-09-27 13:11
One Allegation in Nagoya, One Sanction in New Delhi: The Evidence Gap in Indian Para Swimming2026-10-23 09:55
Paris 2026 Swimming: The Silent Technique Revolution Beneath the Surface and the Lane-Change Lesson from the Track2026-09-18 20:37
Addie Farrier, age 10, 27.12 seconds, and the question no headline dares to ask2026-09-16 12:46
Vietnamese Swimming: The 30-Second Gap and an Unsolved Probability Problem2026-10-16 05:17
Chess
Bayegan Pendik and Monte-Carlo crowned 2026 European Club Cup champions: When champions are named in silence
Chess
European Club Cup 2026: Bayegan Pendik and Monte-Carlo Crowned, but the Technical Data Sits in Prague 2026
Chess
Bodhana Sivanandan Breaks Judit Polgar's IM Record: The Round-Four Draw Was the Real Turning Point
Bayegan Pendik and Monte-Carlo crowned 2026 European Club Cup champions: When champions are named in silence
Chess
European Club Cup 2026: Bayegan Pendik and Monte-Carlo Crowned, but the Technical Data Sits in Prague 2026
Chess
Bodhana Sivanandan Breaks Judit Polgar's IM Record: The Round-Four Draw Was the Real Turning Point
Thẻ ngẫu nhiên
Four comebacks and one signature: the F1 medical file is never clean2026-10-27 15:44
Piastri and the ceiling of the MCL40: McLaren enter the final six races without an answer2026-10-22 12:02
Two Laps, $18,000 and the Words “Or Similar”: Fernando Alonso Is Selling Access to Himself2026-10-20 07:13
Mercedes reveals weekly-rotating code system behind Antonelli's Spanish Grand Prix pit call2026-09-19 08:26
Antonelli and the 73-Year Bet: Valuing an F1 World Champion with a Balance Sheet2026-09-18 22:09
F1 2026: Eleven Teams, One Cost Cap and a Full-Industry Revaluation2026-09-16 16:37
F1 Injury Files: The Blank Space Is the Most Reliable Data2026-09-16 01:25
F1 2026: 200 Million USD for a Grid Slot and the Repricing of an Entire Industry2026-10-27 22:19
Leclerc: Ferrari lacks a qualifying step, not race pace, before major upgrade2026-10-22 09:29
F1 2026: Red Bull Are Fastest But Mercedes Lead — The Paradox Set to Be Decoded at Austin2026-10-22 02:54
Honda Hits Its Power Target, but the AMR26 Is Still Masked by a Driveability Regression2026-10-20 16:10
Bortoleto Asks Verstappen Between Gaming Sessions: Audi's Organisational Problem in Its First 2026 Season2026-10-20 14:10
F1 2026: 200 Million USD for a Grid Slot and the Repricing of an Entire Industry
Four comebacks and one signature: the F1 medical file is never clean
Piastri and the ceiling of the MCL40: McLaren enter the final six races without an answer
Leclerc: Ferrari lacks a qualifying step, not race pace, before major upgrade
F1 2026: Red Bull Are Fastest But Mercedes Lead — The Paradox Set to Be Decoded at Austin
Honda Hits Its Power Target, but the AMR26 Is Still Masked by a Driveability Regression
Bortoleto Asks Verstappen Between Gaming Sessions: Audi's Organisational Problem in Its First 2026 Season
Two Laps, $18,000 and the Words “Or Similar”: Fernando Alonso Is Selling Access to Himself
Nine Layers of an F1 Race Weekend: Speed Is Only the Outer Shell
Data Integrity and the True Value of an F1 Grand Prix
Catching Mercedes in F1 2026: Why the Championship Lead Is an Unpaid Invoice
F1 2027: 15km Cut, 10 Sprints And The Price Monaco Will Pay
Williams in 2026: The 10kg Ambition and the 'Too Fat' Shock
Williams and the 10kg Problem: When Winter Ambition Meets the Law of Gravity
Mercedes reveals weekly-rotating code system behind Antonelli's Spanish Grand Prix pit call
Antonelli and the 73-Year Bet: Valuing an F1 World Champion with a Balance Sheet
Red Bull's Second Seat and the Data Gap Named Isack Hadjar
F1 and the Data Problem: When the Track Measures Itself Wrong
F1 2027: Monaco's First Sprint — When Format Collides With Tradition
The F1 2026 Driver Market: Contract Clauses and the Cost Cap Are What Actually Price a Seat
F1 2027: Ten Sprints, Monaco's Debut, and the Business Math Behind a 24-Race Calendar
Yuri Yoshida's First LPGA Title: Seven Holes Won It, Eleven Holes Explained It
Yuri Yoshida and the Five-Shot Swing Nobody Saw: Anatomy of a First LPGA Title
Ian Poulter Leaves LIV Golf at 49: What the Age-Curve Data Says About His Next Chapter
The Luxury Golf Bag, Gifting Season, and the Three Numbers Kept From the Buyer
When the Data Is Empty: Lessons from a Failed Golf Analysis Pipeline
The 11-Metre Putt at Cam Ranh: A Hot Week Does Not Make a Star
Yuri Yoshida's First LPGA Title: Seven Holes Won It, Eleven Holes Explained It2026-10-26 14:16
Ian Poulter Leaves LIV Golf at 49: What the Age-Curve Data Says About His Next Chapter2026-10-24 07:30
When the Data Is Empty: Lessons from a Failed Golf Analysis Pipeline2026-10-22 13:36
Rising Star Jackson Koivun Tabbed to Join Major Winners for Skins Game on Black Friday2026-10-15 01:19
Grant Forrest and the 2027 Masters Ticket: One Week That Saved a Season, and What the Scorecard Doesn't Say2026-10-12 10:10
When the World Ranking Reshapes the Fate of Southeast Asian Golf2026-10-07 15:54
Srixon ZXi RKT: When the Japanese Challenger Chooses 'Sound' Over 'Ball Speed' as Its Weapon2026-09-22 23:09
Rory McIlroy Surges Back at BMW PGA Championship R3: 230-Yard 4-Iron Shot and Race to Dubai Battle2026-09-20 14:47
Snubbed from the Presidents Cup, Ryan Gerard Takes His Data Abroad2026-09-18 20:19
Thẻ bóng đá Việt Nam
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh267811299
Song Lam Nghe An26761327
Song Lam Nghe An2676132710
Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
Hoang Anh Gia Lai2668122611
Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125
Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125


