GrandKum Data · Trang chủ
Trận đấu hot
Vietnam National Team2027-01-20 00:00Not started
Vietnam
YemenVietnam National Team2027-01-15 00:00Not started
Vietnam
South KoreaVietnam National Team2027-01-10 00:00Not started
United Arab Emirates
VietnamV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ha Noi
Hong Linh Ha TinhV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Hai Phong
Ninh Binh FCV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City
Ha Noi
The 200,000-dong ticket, 48 hours, and the two matches that will settle Vietnam's 2027 Asian Cup spine2026-10-27 18:59
The Data Gap in V.League 1: Referee Disputes, Transfer Valuations and AFC Licensing2026-10-27 10:07
Gia Lai VTV Cup 2026: The VND 400,000 Ticket and the 48 Hours That Decide Everything2026-10-27 09:59
Crystal Palace 0-0 Newcastle: A Fiery First Half and a Lesson in Verification2026-10-26 20:06
Vietnam, Thailand and Indonesia at the Special U15 World Cup: Contrasting Results, One Shared Measuring Stick2026-10-26 18:41
Ninh Binh vs Cong An TP.HCM (18:00): A Single-Pronged Attack Meets a 0.75 Goals-Conceded Block2026-10-26 18:04
The Unpunished Punch at Chi Lang and 72 Minutes of Hanoi FC Learning to Live a Man Down2026-10-26 14:36
Ninh Binh vs Cong An TP.HCM at 18:00: Three points for the hosts?2026-10-26 01:02
Dong Nai 0-4 Nam Dinh: The Twelve Minutes That Decided It and the Price of One Step Up2026-10-25 17:56
Nam Dinh 4-0 Dong Nai City: Thirteen Minutes After the Break and 450 Minutes of Silence Up Front2026-10-25 13:33
Vietnam U15 and the World Cup opener under 8-a-side rules: three changes that shape the Bosnia match2026-10-25 06:45
Dong Nai 0-4 Nam Dinh: The 12-Minute Collapse and the Hidden Truth Behind the Scoreline2026-10-25 02:29
Eighteen Clubs and Four Empty Chairs: Is V.League Expanding, or Diluting Itself?2026-10-24 20:18
Bac Ninh Take a Point at Hang Day: Two Red Cards, Four Goals and the Price of Protecting a Lead2026-10-24 19:22
The Empty Cell in the Scouting File: Vietnamese Football's Most Expensive Error2026-10-22 00:31
Five Points from Five Games: Manchester United and the Repeating Geometry of 2026-152026-09-24 09:15
Wirtz, the Unlit Lamp at Anfield: Heskey's Defence, Carragher's Criticism and the No.10 Question2026-09-22 21:09
Türkiye's Preliminary Squad and the France Test: Eskihellaç, Trabzonspor and the Data Gap2026-09-23 16:49
The Silent Rhythm Before the Squad Speaks2026-09-20 19:48
Nine Layers of Verification and the Empty File: Inside the Post-World Cup 2026 Transfer Rumor Machine2026-10-25 04:35
Tebas, Real Madrid and the CSD: The Battle Over the Definition of 'Institutional Responsibility'2026-10-18 02:02
Vietnamese Football and the Data Era: When V.League Learns to Count2026-10-15 12:53
Arsenal crush Ipswich in the Carabao Cup: when four goals arrive with four data errors2026-09-16 15:17
The Silence That Cannot Be Measured: When Football Refuses the Data Cells2026-09-20 21:58
Querétaro 2-0 Atlante: A Win Born From Gaps, Not From Dominance2026-10-11 17:40
Badminton· List
- 1Information Gap at Kumamoto Masters 2026: Shi Yuqi Withdraws, Li Shifeng Carries China's Men's Singles2026-10-27 19:19
- 2Sindhu Reaches French Open 2026 Final: Six Error-Free Points and the Limits of the Attacking Game2026-10-25 08:14
- 3Asian Games 2026: PV Sindhu's Head-to-Head Matrix Says What the Preview Doesn't2026-10-24 11:54
- 4An Se-young wins back-to-back Asian Games women's singles badminton gold with 21-17, 21-9 win over Akane Yamaguchi2026-10-23 16:29
- 5China Masters 2026: Srikanth Ends a Five-Year Wait as India Sends Three Entries Into the Quarter-Finals2026-10-22 10:11
- 6India at the 2026 Asian Games: When a 12-Year Streak Ends, a New Generation Begins2026-10-22 05:11
- 7Nguyen Thuy Linh and the Asian Games medal equation: When the system cannot keep up with one person2026-10-15 13:22
- 8Asian Games 2026: India's men's badminton team and the two-pillar problem on the road to the final2026-10-09 23:15
- 9Nguyen Thuy Linh Stops at Vietnam Open Before a 19-Year-Old Chinese Talent: Reading a Defeat Through Data2026-10-09 10:13
Timo Hennaut stages comeback to win STIGA Masters U11 title, a first for Belgian table tennis
The 52-Week Clock: What Really Decides Who Is Number One in Table Tennis
A youth table tennis final and the footwork that decides the future
STIGA Masters U11: Hennaut's 0-2 Comeback and the Under-11 Strata of European Table Tennis
World Hopes Week 2026: 36 Under-12 Players in Sheffield and the Trust Problem in the Talent Pipeline
When the Group Stage Doubled: The Calculation That Drained the 2026 National Women's Volleyball Championship
Hanoi Tasco Auto reach the semifinals: a perfect phase one and a remainder nobody has calculated
Dakar 2026: The Beach Volleyball Schedule Still Missing Six Kick-Off Times
Dakar 2026: Six Beach Volleyball Pools and an Empty Time Column
Dakar 2026 and the Beach Volleyball Schedule: When Africa's First Olympic Games Got Buried Under a Seeding Table
Nebraska Tops the NCAA's First Top 16: What the Records Table Conceals
The Shot in Sofia: One Node Pulled Out of the Taekwondo System
UFC 333: Yan's Scorecard, Volkanovski's Age Curve
When the Martial-Arts File Is Empty: The Biggest Trap in the Writing Trade
When a Martial Arts Analysis Contains Not a Single Name
Three Real Names Under Jin Yong's Pen: An Unfinished Autopsy of a Martial-Arts Legacy
Vietnamese Martial Arts and the Craft of Writing: When a Story Has Every Box Ticked and Nothing Inside2026-10-23 06:30
Decoding Vietnam's 2026 ASEAN Cup Title: System First, Star Second2026-09-16 17:55
The Data Void in Vietnamese Martial Arts: What the Empty Chair Reveals2026-10-09 14:12
Decoding Injuries in Thai Combat Sports: When the Fight Calendar Signs the Verdict Before the Body Does2026-09-17 11:56
Vietnamese Combat Sports and the Framework Error: Analysis Goes Wrong at Classification2026-09-16 16:53
The Global MMA Championship Map: 20 Pounds and the Price of a Body2026-10-17 05:20
Inam Butt and the Irredeemable Medal: When Medicine Meets the Anti-Doping Rulebook2026-09-16 01:32
Singapore wins first-ever women's epee team medal at Asian Games: A historic comeback and a bronze shaped by the no-third-place-match rule2026-09-26 10:22
The Empty Seat in Southeast Asian Martial Arts: When Muay Thai and Vovinam Knock on the Olympic Door2026-09-20 06:17
World Taekwondo 2026 Gold: Squad Rotation Tactics and the 'Easier Bracket' Question in Chuncheon2026-09-19 09:48
When the Martial-Arts File Is Empty: The Biggest Trap in the Writing Trade2026-10-24 07:51
Two Fights in Three Weeks: Arman Tsarukyan's Physical Gamble at RAF Abu Dhabi2026-10-09 03:28
Vietnam women's team kata defends Asian Games 20 gold: Decoding the 5-0 scoreline and the gap between glory and market2026-09-25 18:32
VuaBong: When Martial Arts Analysis Becomes a Farce — Lessons from an Empty Data Pipeline2026-10-22 12:57
Three Days, Three Mats, One Medal: Chau Ngoc Tuyet Sang and the Grey Zone of Taekwondo at the 2026 Asian Games2026-09-27 18:17
Taolu, Sanda and MMA: One 'Martial Arts' Label Cannot Carry the Analysis2026-09-16 16:48
Silence Is Not Safety: Why Combat Sports Are Fooling Themselves2026-09-16 19:03
When a Basketball Report Comes Back Empty: VBA Transfer Season and the Test of Data Discipline2026-10-23 22:23
Fenerbahce beat Dubai BC 85-77: Baldwin's fourth-quarter burst and the Gulf signal2026-09-20 11:28
Baskonia, Galbiati and the Barcelona Shadow: Reading a Coaching Dismissal as a Governance Report2026-10-22 06:08
Olympiacos Lose Three Perimeter Scorers: The Real Test of Bartzokas' Principles2026-10-23 23:48
Pedro Martínez, the Dubai Super Cup and Real Madrid: When the System Is Chosen Before the Coach2026-09-17 17:42
The Blind Spot Between Two Movements2026-09-16 02:37
Impressive Djordjevic debut: Bahcesehir beat Fenerbahce 98-83 in BSL opener2026-09-28 09:34
The Knee Doesn't Read the Press Release: Decoding Injury Silence in the Regular Season2026-10-10 10:44
The Vangelis Liolios Case: When a Referee's Career Ladder Becomes Currency
When Football Analysis Hits a 'Blank Screen': Lessons on Data Integrity in the Digital Transfer Era
Amen Thompson's Block: The Spurs' Dynasty Trembles in the Heart of Austin
Olympiacos Lose Three Perimeter Scorers: The Real Test of Bartzokas' Principles
When a Basketball Report Comes Back Empty: VBA Transfer Season and the Test of Data Discipline
Siniakova wins the Japan Open final in 64 minutes: 10 straight games and the real ceiling of her singles game
Rybakina and Fernandez in Ningbo: 500 Points to Defend and a Final Closer Than the Rankings Say
Brent Crude and the Two Ends of the Tennis Pyramid: Who Pays for the World No. 150's Flight?
Men's Tennis 2026: The Invisible Player Standing at the Center of the Court
Davis Cup 2026: India Squander Two Set Leads — and the Yuki Bhambri Gap Opens at the Worst Possible Moment
Tennis· Rankings
- 1Siniakova wins the Japan Open final in 64 minutes: 10 straight games and the real ceiling of her singles game2026-10-25 23:47
- 2Rybakina and Fernandez in Ningbo: 500 Points to Defend and a Final Closer Than the Rankings Say2026-10-25 16:10
- 3Brent Crude and the Two Ends of the Tennis Pyramid: Who Pays for the World No. 150's Flight?2026-10-19 17:54
- 4Men's Tennis 2026: The Invisible Player Standing at the Center of the Court2026-10-17 06:57
- 5Davis Cup 2026: India Squander Two Set Leads — and the Yuki Bhambri Gap Opens at the Worst Possible Moment2026-09-19 18:32
- 6The Empty Stratum: The Discipline of Not Fabricating in Tennis Analysis2026-09-16 12:33
- 7Bhambri Out of Davis Cup 2026: A Thigh Strain Exposes India's Doubles-Specialist Depth Hole2026-09-16 06:18
- 8Money Looking for Shelter: When Europe's Transfer Window Runs Like a Gold Market2026-09-16 00:43
- 9Riyadh Reopens Terminal 2, and the Tennis Calendar's Rhythm Starts to Slip2026-10-26 15:17
Vietnamese Athletics Is Missing a Wind Gauge
The Blank Cell on the Results Sheet: A Clean Record Can Be Manufactured by Not Measuring
The Empty Data Sheet on Kenya's Running Tracks
Kaçkar by UTMB: Two Thousand Runners, Sixty Countries, and a Blank Results Sheet
From Mile 18 to Mile 20: Trey Lara's Death and the Cardiac Screening Gap in Mass-Participation Marathons
Peres Jepchirchir's Provisional Suspension: A Smooth Career Curve Is No Alibi
Mahnoor Fatima and 32:32.40: Sindh's first gold measured in the gap to the world
Mahnoor Fatima, Sindh's First Gold and the 15-Kilometre Gap in Karachi
Full Forms, Empty Data: The Blind Spot That Makes Vietnamese Women's Athletics Easy to Misread
Tigst Assefa Wins Berlin in 2:11:04 as the World Record Slips Away in the Final Two Kilometres
2:47:52 and 2:31:49: Hanoi's Course Record Fell, the Ceiling Didn't
A Kiss at Mile 18, a Collapse at Mile 20: The Cardiac Screening Gap in Mass-Participation Marathons
Assefa Cramps in the Final Two Kilometres, Misses Marathon World Record in Berlin
Pole Vault 4.15m and Shot Put 17.17m: India's Historic Medal Runs a Beat Behind the World
Shanti Pereira Reaches Asian Games 2026 100m Semifinals: 11.43 Seconds and the Data Still Missing
Thẻ bóng đá quốc tế
45.91 Seconds: Spink's Yards Milestone and the Unmeasured Gap to the Meter Pool2026-10-25 01:04
WADA 2026: Global Testing Volume Up 9,100 Samples, but Growth Pace Falls Nearly Fourfold2026-09-16 14:34
WADA Increases Sample Testing But Momentum Is Gone: What the 2026 Report Won't Say Out Loud2026-09-16 04:24
Empty Split Sheets Before Aichi-Nagoya 2026: Reading Swimming With Human Eyes2026-09-16 17:44
INSUFFICIENT_INPUT — No source data available to generate article2026-10-20 14:02
Steeler Whowell and Cornell: A 48.91 Backstroke and an Admission Not Yet Sealed2026-09-27 13:11
Gianna Cook Chooses Monmouth: The 2:10.05 in the 200 Fly and the Relay Leg the Scoreboard Never Mentions2026-09-17 17:39
Men's 100m Freestyle: 46.40 Seconds and the Regression Curve Nobody Wants to Draw2026-09-18 04:39
Asiad 20, September 22: 42 Minutes on Vietnam's Swimming Schedule and the Gap Behind the Anchor2026-09-22 15:23
Chess
Bayegan Pendik and Monte-Carlo crowned 2026 European Club Cup champions: When champions are named in silence
Chess
European Club Cup 2026: Bayegan Pendik and Monte-Carlo Crowned, but the Technical Data Sits in Prague 2026
Chess
Bodhana Sivanandan Breaks Judit Polgar's IM Record: The Round-Four Draw Was the Real Turning Point
Bayegan Pendik and Monte-Carlo crowned 2026 European Club Cup champions: When champions are named in silence
Chess
European Club Cup 2026: Bayegan Pendik and Monte-Carlo Crowned, but the Technical Data Sits in Prague 2026
Chess
Bodhana Sivanandan Breaks Judit Polgar's IM Record: The Round-Four Draw Was the Real Turning Point
Thẻ ngẫu nhiên
Four comebacks and one signature: the F1 medical file is never clean2026-10-27 15:44
Piastri and the ceiling of the MCL40: McLaren enter the final six races without an answer2026-10-22 12:02
Two Laps, $18,000 and the Words “Or Similar”: Fernando Alonso Is Selling Access to Himself2026-10-20 07:13
Mercedes reveals weekly-rotating code system behind Antonelli's Spanish Grand Prix pit call2026-09-19 08:26
Antonelli and the 73-Year Bet: Valuing an F1 World Champion with a Balance Sheet2026-09-18 22:09
F1 2026: Eleven Teams, One Cost Cap and a Full-Industry Revaluation2026-09-16 16:37
F1 Injury Files: The Blank Space Is the Most Reliable Data2026-09-16 01:25
F1 2026: 200 Million USD for a Grid Slot and the Repricing of an Entire Industry2026-10-27 22:19
Leclerc: Ferrari lacks a qualifying step, not race pace, before major upgrade2026-10-22 09:29
F1 2026: Red Bull Are Fastest But Mercedes Lead — The Paradox Set to Be Decoded at Austin2026-10-22 02:54
Honda Hits Its Power Target, but the AMR26 Is Still Masked by a Driveability Regression2026-10-20 16:10
Bortoleto Asks Verstappen Between Gaming Sessions: Audi's Organisational Problem in Its First 2026 Season2026-10-20 14:10
F1 2026: 200 Million USD for a Grid Slot and the Repricing of an Entire Industry
Four comebacks and one signature: the F1 medical file is never clean
Piastri and the ceiling of the MCL40: McLaren enter the final six races without an answer
Leclerc: Ferrari lacks a qualifying step, not race pace, before major upgrade
F1 2026: Red Bull Are Fastest But Mercedes Lead — The Paradox Set to Be Decoded at Austin
Honda Hits Its Power Target, but the AMR26 Is Still Masked by a Driveability Regression
Bortoleto Asks Verstappen Between Gaming Sessions: Audi's Organisational Problem in Its First 2026 Season
Two Laps, $18,000 and the Words “Or Similar”: Fernando Alonso Is Selling Access to Himself
Nine Layers of an F1 Race Weekend: Speed Is Only the Outer Shell
Data Integrity and the True Value of an F1 Grand Prix
Catching Mercedes in F1 2026: Why the Championship Lead Is an Unpaid Invoice
F1 2027: 15km Cut, 10 Sprints And The Price Monaco Will Pay
Williams in 2026: The 10kg Ambition and the 'Too Fat' Shock
Williams and the 10kg Problem: When Winter Ambition Meets the Law of Gravity
Mercedes reveals weekly-rotating code system behind Antonelli's Spanish Grand Prix pit call
Antonelli and the 73-Year Bet: Valuing an F1 World Champion with a Balance Sheet
Red Bull's Second Seat and the Data Gap Named Isack Hadjar
F1 and the Data Problem: When the Track Measures Itself Wrong
F1 2027: Monaco's First Sprint — When Format Collides With Tradition
The F1 2026 Driver Market: Contract Clauses and the Cost Cap Are What Actually Price a Seat
F1 2027: Ten Sprints, Monaco's Debut, and the Business Math Behind a 24-Race Calendar
Yuri Yoshida's First LPGA Title: Seven Holes Won It, Eleven Holes Explained It
Yuri Yoshida and the Five-Shot Swing Nobody Saw: Anatomy of a First LPGA Title
Ian Poulter Leaves LIV Golf at 49: What the Age-Curve Data Says About His Next Chapter
The Luxury Golf Bag, Gifting Season, and the Three Numbers Kept From the Buyer
When the Data Is Empty: Lessons from a Failed Golf Analysis Pipeline
The 11-Metre Putt at Cam Ranh: A Hot Week Does Not Make a Star
Yuri Yoshida's First LPGA Title: Seven Holes Won It, Eleven Holes Explained It2026-10-26 14:16
Ian Poulter Leaves LIV Golf at 49: What the Age-Curve Data Says About His Next Chapter2026-10-24 07:30
When the Data Is Empty: Lessons from a Failed Golf Analysis Pipeline2026-10-22 13:36
Rising Star Jackson Koivun Tabbed to Join Major Winners for Skins Game on Black Friday2026-10-15 01:19
Grant Forrest and the 2027 Masters Ticket: One Week That Saved a Season, and What the Scorecard Doesn't Say2026-10-12 10:10
When the World Ranking Reshapes the Fate of Southeast Asian Golf2026-10-07 15:54
Srixon ZXi RKT: When the Japanese Challenger Chooses 'Sound' Over 'Ball Speed' as Its Weapon2026-09-22 23:09
Rory McIlroy Surges Back at BMW PGA Championship R3: 230-Yard 4-Iron Shot and Race to Dubai Battle2026-09-20 14:47
Snubbed from the Presidents Cup, Ryan Gerard Takes His Data Abroad2026-09-18 20:19
Thẻ bóng đá Việt Nam
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh267811299
Song Lam Nghe An26761327
Song Lam Nghe An2676132710
Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
Hoang Anh Gia Lai2668122611
Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125
Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125


