GrandKum Data · Trang chủ

Trận đấu hot
Vietnam National Team2027-01-20 00:00Not started
Vietnam
Yemen
Vietnam National Team2027-01-15 00:00Not started
Vietnam
South Korea
Vietnam National Team2027-01-10 00:00Not started
United Arab Emirates
Vietnam
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ha Noi
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Hai Phong
Ninh Binh FC
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City
Ha Noi
Vietnamese Martial Arts and the Craft of Writing: When a Story Has Every Box Ticked and Nothing Inside Vietnamese Martial Arts and the Craft of Writing: When a Story Has Every Box Ticked and Nothing Inside2026-10-23 06:30 Decoding Vietnam's 2026 ASEAN Cup Title: System First, Star Second Decoding Vietnam's 2026 ASEAN Cup Title: System First, Star Second2026-09-16 17:55 The Data Void in Vietnamese Martial Arts: What the Empty Chair Reveals The Data Void in Vietnamese Martial Arts: What the Empty Chair Reveals2026-10-09 14:12 Decoding Injuries in Thai Combat Sports: When the Fight Calendar Signs the Verdict Before the Body Does Decoding Injuries in Thai Combat Sports: When the Fight Calendar Signs the Verdict Before the Body Does2026-09-17 11:56 Vietnamese Combat Sports and the Framework Error: Analysis Goes Wrong at Classification Vietnamese Combat Sports and the Framework Error: Analysis Goes Wrong at Classification2026-09-16 16:53 The Global MMA Championship Map: 20 Pounds and the Price of a Body The Global MMA Championship Map: 20 Pounds and the Price of a Body2026-10-17 05:20 Inam Butt and the Irredeemable Medal: When Medicine Meets the Anti-Doping Rulebook Inam Butt and the Irredeemable Medal: When Medicine Meets the Anti-Doping Rulebook2026-09-16 01:32 Singapore wins first-ever women's epee team medal at Asian Games: A historic comeback and a bronze shaped by the no-third-place-match rule Singapore wins first-ever women's epee team medal at Asian Games: A historic comeback and a bronze shaped by the no-third-place-match rule2026-09-26 10:22 The Empty Seat in Southeast Asian Martial Arts: When Muay Thai and Vovinam Knock on the Olympic Door The Empty Seat in Southeast Asian Martial Arts: When Muay Thai and Vovinam Knock on the Olympic Door2026-09-20 06:17 World Taekwondo 2026 Gold: Squad Rotation Tactics and the 'Easier Bracket' Question in Chuncheon World Taekwondo 2026 Gold: Squad Rotation Tactics and the 'Easier Bracket' Question in Chuncheon2026-09-19 09:48 When the Martial-Arts File Is Empty: The Biggest Trap in the Writing Trade When the Martial-Arts File Is Empty: The Biggest Trap in the Writing Trade2026-10-24 07:51 Two Fights in Three Weeks: Arman Tsarukyan's Physical Gamble at RAF Abu Dhabi Two Fights in Three Weeks: Arman Tsarukyan's Physical Gamble at RAF Abu Dhabi2026-10-09 03:28 Vietnam women's team kata defends Asian Games 20 gold: Decoding the 5-0 scoreline and the gap between glory and market Vietnam women's team kata defends Asian Games 20 gold: Decoding the 5-0 scoreline and the gap between glory and market2026-09-25 18:32 VuaBong: When Martial Arts Analysis Becomes a Farce — Lessons from an Empty Data Pipeline VuaBong: When Martial Arts Analysis Becomes a Farce — Lessons from an Empty Data Pipeline2026-10-22 12:57 Three Days, Three Mats, One Medal: Chau Ngoc Tuyet Sang and the Grey Zone of Taekwondo at the 2026 Asian Games Three Days, Three Mats, One Medal: Chau Ngoc Tuyet Sang and the Grey Zone of Taekwondo at the 2026 Asian Games2026-09-27 18:17 Taolu, Sanda and MMA: One 'Martial Arts' Label Cannot Carry the Analysis Taolu, Sanda and MMA: One 'Martial Arts' Label Cannot Carry the Analysis2026-09-16 16:48 Silence Is Not Safety: Why Combat Sports Are Fooling Themselves Silence Is Not Safety: Why Combat Sports Are Fooling Themselves2026-09-16 19:03
F1 2026: 200 Million USD for a Grid Slot and the Repricing of an Entire Industry F1 2026: 200 Million USD for a Grid Slot and the Repricing of an Entire Industry Four comebacks and one signature: the F1 medical file is never clean Four comebacks and one signature: the F1 medical file is never clean Piastri and the ceiling of the MCL40: McLaren enter the final six races without an answer Piastri and the ceiling of the MCL40: McLaren enter the final six races without an answer Leclerc: Ferrari lacks a qualifying step, not race pace, before major upgrade Leclerc: Ferrari lacks a qualifying step, not race pace, before major upgrade F1 2026: Red Bull Are Fastest But Mercedes Lead — The Paradox Set to Be Decoded at Austin F1 2026: Red Bull Are Fastest But Mercedes Lead — The Paradox Set to Be Decoded at Austin Honda Hits Its Power Target, but the AMR26 Is Still Masked by a Driveability Regression Honda Hits Its Power Target, but the AMR26 Is Still Masked by a Driveability Regression Bortoleto Asks Verstappen Between Gaming Sessions: Audi's Organisational Problem in Its First 2026 Season Bortoleto Asks Verstappen Between Gaming Sessions: Audi's Organisational Problem in Its First 2026 Season Two Laps, $18,000 and the Words “Or Similar”: Fernando Alonso Is Selling Access to Himself Two Laps, $18,000 and the Words “Or Similar”: Fernando Alonso Is Selling Access to Himself Nine Layers of an F1 Race Weekend: Speed Is Only the Outer Shell Nine Layers of an F1 Race Weekend: Speed Is Only the Outer Shell Data Integrity and the True Value of an F1 Grand Prix Data Integrity and the True Value of an F1 Grand Prix Catching Mercedes in F1 2026: Why the Championship Lead Is an Unpaid Invoice Catching Mercedes in F1 2026: Why the Championship Lead Is an Unpaid Invoice F1 2027: 15km Cut, 10 Sprints And The Price Monaco Will Pay F1 2027: 15km Cut, 10 Sprints And The Price Monaco Will Pay Williams in 2026: The 10kg Ambition and the 'Too Fat' Shock Williams in 2026: The 10kg Ambition and the 'Too Fat' Shock Williams and the 10kg Problem: When Winter Ambition Meets the Law of Gravity Williams and the 10kg Problem: When Winter Ambition Meets the Law of Gravity Mercedes reveals weekly-rotating code system behind Antonelli's Spanish Grand Prix pit call Mercedes reveals weekly-rotating code system behind Antonelli's Spanish Grand Prix pit call Antonelli and the 73-Year Bet: Valuing an F1 World Champion with a Balance Sheet Antonelli and the 73-Year Bet: Valuing an F1 World Champion with a Balance Sheet Red Bull's Second Seat and the Data Gap Named Isack Hadjar Red Bull's Second Seat and the Data Gap Named Isack Hadjar F1 and the Data Problem: When the Track Measures Itself Wrong F1 and the Data Problem: When the Track Measures Itself Wrong F1 2027: Monaco's First Sprint — When Format Collides With Tradition F1 2027: Monaco's First Sprint — When Format Collides With Tradition The F1 2026 Driver Market: Contract Clauses and the Cost Cap Are What Actually Price a Seat The F1 2026 Driver Market: Contract Clauses and the Cost Cap Are What Actually Price a Seat F1 2027: Ten Sprints, Monaco's Debut, and the Business Math Behind a 24-Race Calendar F1 2027: Ten Sprints, Monaco's Debut, and the Business Math Behind a 24-Race Calendar
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1Cong An Ha Noi26204264
2The Cong - Viettel26159254
3Ninh Binh FC26156551
4Ha Noi26144846
5Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
6Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
7Hai Phong26951232
8Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
9Song Lam Nghe An26761327
10Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
11Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125
NationScore | CBSKS Bóng Đá Số | TempleSmash Bóng Đá | AmoozMag | HospitalGoal | EscolaGoal | DeamCorp FC